Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
About Other / Hobbyist Member Jonas PereiraMale/Canada Recent Activity
Deviant for 4 Years
Needs Premium Membership
Statistics 39 Deviations 626 Comments 4,618 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

deviantID

ghost-freak123's Profile Picture
ghost-freak123
Jonas Pereira
Artist | Hobbyist | Other
Canada
Name: Jonas Pereira
Nickname: Fox
Birth Date: October, 26, 1993
Hair Color: Brown
Eye Color: Brown-Green
Current Location: Mississauga, Ontario
Hobbies: Music, Drawing, Photography, Swimming, Biking, Beard Growth, Classic Rock, Muscle Cars
Interests

AdCast - Ads from the Community

×

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconmorier23:
Morier23 Featured By Owner Jun 10, 2014  Student Digital Artist
Thanks for the watch :D!
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconchibix86:
cHiBiX86 Featured By Owner Mar 29, 2014  Hobbyist Traditional Artist
thanksHug 
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconvido1913:
Vido1913 Featured By Owner Feb 24, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
thanks for the llama! 
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconjoshpurple-gassy:
joshpurple-Gassy Featured By Owner Feb 7, 2014
Thank You :strong:
Reply
(2 Replies)
:icondarkmechanic:
DarkMechanic Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014  Professional Digital Artist
Thanks for watching!
Reply
Add a Comment: